Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
7 dec 20:00 Sporting Martinus 35+1 Legmeervogels 35+2
7 dec 20:00 Legmeervogels 2 (zaal) Plein83 14 (zaal)
10 dec 8:30 Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 Legmeervogels JO14-1
10 dec 8:30 UNO vv JO12-1 Legmeervogels JO12-2
10 dec 8:45 FC Aalsmeer JO13-3 Legmeervogels JO13-1
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO13-2 Abcoude fc JO13-5
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO11-2 RKAVIC JO11-2
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO11-4 SDW JO11-4
10 dec 9:00 Argon JO9-1 Legmeervogels JO9-1
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO9-2 Argon JO9-2
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO9-3 NFC JO9-2
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO8-2 CSW JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 RKDES JO8-1 Legmeervogels JO8-3
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO8-4 FC Aalsmeer JO8-3
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO7-1 Hoofddorp JO7-2
10 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels MO12-1 Velsen Rkvv JO12-4
10 dec 9:30 Zeeburgia avv JO10-1 Legmeervogels JO10-1
10 dec 10:00 AFC Ajax JO11-3 Legmeervogels JO11-1
10 dec 10:00 Legmeervogels JO10-2 Sporting Martinus JO10-3
10 dec 10:00 Legmeervogels JO10-3 Sporting Martinus JO10-5
10 dec 10:00 Legmeervogels JO10-4 RODA '23 Rksv JO10-6
10 dec 10:00 Legmeervogels JO9-4 Legmeervogels MO9-1
10 dec 10:00 RODA '23 Rksv JO8-2 Legmeervogels JO8-1
10 dec 10:15 Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-1 Legmeervogels MO13-1
10 dec 10:30 RKAVIC JO15-2 Legmeervogels JO15-2
10 dec 10:30 SCPB'22 JO12-6 Legmeervogels JO12-3
10 dec 10:30 Abcoude fc JO10-5 Legmeervogels JO10-5
10 dec 10:45 Hertha MO17-1 Legmeervogels MO17-1
10 dec 11:00 FC Oudewater JO19-1 Legmeervogels JO19-1
10 dec 11:00 Legmeervogels JO15-1 NFC JO15-1
10 dec 11:00 Legmeervogels JO14-2 Onze Gezellen JO14-1
10 dec 11:00 Legmeervogels JO12-1 Overbos sv. JO12-2
10 dec 11:00 Legmeervogels JO12-4 DIOS sv. JO12-3
10 dec 11:00 Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 Legmeervogels MO15-1
10 dec 11:30 SCPB'22 MO10-1 Legmeervogels MO10-1
10 dec 12:00 FC Amsterdam JO17-1 Legmeervogels JO17-1
10 dec 12:00 Overbos sv. JO16-2 Legmeervogels JO16-1
10 dec 12:00 VVC fc JO14-2 Legmeervogels JO14-3
10 dec 12:00 RODA '23 Rksv JO11-7 Legmeervogels JO11-3
10 dec 12:30 AFC 2 Legmeervogels 2
10 dec 12:45 Breukelen FC MO20-1 Legmeervogels MO20-1
10 dec 13:00 Legmeervogels 35+2 Legmeervogels 35+1
10 dec 13:00 Legmeervogels JO18-1 UNO vv JO18-2
10 dec 13:00 Legmeervogels JO17-2 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-3
10 dec 13:00 Legmeervogels JO16-2 Hillegom sv JO16-1
10 dec 13:30 Abcoude fc JO12-2 Legmeervogels JO12-5
10 dec 14:30 Kagia 1 Legmeervogels 1
10 dec 14:30 Sporting Martinus 3 Legmeervogels 4
10 dec 14:30 Olympia Haarlem 3 Legmeervogels 5
10 dec 14:45 ZSGOWMS O23-1 Legmeervogels O23-1
10 dec 16:15 UNO vv O23-1 Legmeervogels O23-2
11 dec 12:00 Legmeervogels 2 (zon) SCPB'22 5 (zon)
11 dec 12:00 Legmeervogels O23-1 (zon) Koninklijke HFC O23-1 (zon)
11 dec 12:00 Legmeervogels O23-2 (zon) CTO '70 vv O23-1 (zon)
16 dec 19:15 Legmeervogels 3 (zaal) TT/Goodnight 2 (zaal)
16 dec 20:10 Legmeervogels 1 (zaal) ABN AMRO z.v.c. 1 (zaal)
16 dec 21:05 Legmeervogels 4 (zaal) DCG Rksv 11 (zaal)
17 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO13-1 RKAVIC JO13-3
17 dec 9:00 Legmeervogels JO7-1 Hoofddorp JO7-1
17 dec 10:00 Legmeervogels JO12-1 FC Abcoude JO12-1
17 dec 10:30 Legmeervogels JO15-1 RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1 (zon)
17 dec 10:30 Legmeervogels JO14-1 Koninklijke HFC JO14-1
17 dec 10:45 Zuidoost United JO13-3 Legmeervogels JO13-2
17 dec 11:00 Legmeervogels JO14-2 RKDES JO14-1JM
17 dec 12:00 UNO vv JO14-2JM Legmeervogels JO14-3
17 dec 12:00 Legmeervogels O23-2 HBC O23-2
17 dec 14:30 CTO '70 vv 35+1 Legmeervogels 35+2
17 dec 15:45 Amstelveen/Heemraad MO17-1 Legmeervogels MO17-1
11 jan 20:10 Graveland 's 1 (zaal) Legmeervogels 3 (zaal)
11 jan 20:55 Legmeervogels 2 (zaal) ZVVN 77 2 (zaal)
11 jan 21:05 Dijk De asv 5 (zaal) Legmeervogels 4 (zaal)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!