Sponsors

Programma

 speeldag  1 8:30  uur   DIOS   1  -   Hoofddorp   1
 sept. 19    8:30  uur   HBC   1  -   RCH  1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   2  -   HBC   2
    8:30  uur   UNO   1  -   SCW   1
    8:45  uur   BSM  1  -   DSOV  1
    9:00  uur   Legmeervogels  1  -   DIOS   2
    9:00  uur   Overbos   1  -   Hillegom   2
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   1  -   EDO  1
 speeldag  2 8:30  uur   DIOS   2  -   Hoofddorp   2
 sept. 26    8:30  uur   HBC   2  -   UNO   1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   1  -   Hillegom   1
    8:45  uur   SCW   1  -   Overbos   1
    9:00  uur   DSOV  1  -   DIOS   1
    9:30  uur   EDO  1  -   HBC   1
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   2  -   Legmeervogels  1
    10:00  uur   RCH  1  -   BSM  1
 speeldag  3 8:30  uur   DIOS   2  -   HBC   2
 okt. 3    8:30  uur   HBC   1  -   Hoofddorp   1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   2  -   Hillegom   2
    8:45  uur   BSM  1  -   EDO  1
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   1  -   DIOS   1
    9:00  uur   Legmeervogels  1  -   SCW   1
    9:00  uur   Overbos   1  -   UNO   1
    10:00  uur   RCH  1  -   DSOV  1
 speeldag  4 8:30  uur   DIOS   1  -   HBC   1
 okt. 24    8:30  uur   HBC   2  -   Overbos   1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   1  -   BSM  1
    8:30  uur   UNO   1  -   Legmeervogels  1
    8:45  uur   SCW   1  -   Hoofddorp   2
    9:00  uur   DSOV  1  -   Hillegom   1
    9:30  uur   EDO  1  -   RCH  1
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   2  -   DIOS   2
 speeldag  5 8:30  uur   DIOS   2  -   SCW   1
 okt. 31    8:30  uur   HBC   1  -   Hillegom   1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   2  -   UNO   1
    8:45  uur   BSM  1  -   DIOS   1
    9:00  uur   Legmeervogels  1  -   Overbos   1
    9:30  uur   EDO  1  -   DSOV  1
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   2  -   HBC   2
    10:00  uur   RCH  1  -   Hoofddorp   1
 speeldag  6 8:30  uur   DIOS   1  -   RCH  1
 nov. 7    8:30  uur   HBC   1  -   DSOV  1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   1  -   EDO  1
    8:30  uur   UNO   1  -   DIOS   2
    8:45  uur   SCW   1  -   Hillegom   2
    9:00  uur   Legmeervogels  1  -   HBC   2
    9:00  uur   Overbos   1  -   Hoofddorp   2
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   1  -   BSM  1
 speeldag  7 8:30  uur   DIOS   2  -   Overbos   1
 nov. 21    8:30  uur   HBC   2  -   SCW   1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   2  -   Legmeervogels  1
    8:45  uur   BSM  1  -   HBC   1
    9:00  uur   DSOV  1  -   Hoofddorp   1
    9:30  uur   EDO  1  -   DIOS   1
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   2  -   UNO   1
    10:00  uur   RCH  1  -   Hillegom   1
 speeldag  8 8:30  uur   DIOS   1  -   UNO   1
 nov. 28    8:30  uur   HBC   1  -   Legmeervogels  1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   1  -   SCW   1
    8:45  uur   BSM  1  -   HBC   2
    9:00  uur   DSOV  1  -   Hoofddorp   2
    9:30  uur   EDO  1  -   Hillegom   2
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   1  -   Overbos   1
    10:00  uur   RCH  1  -   DIOS   2
 speeldag  9 8:30  uur   DIOS   2  -   EDO  1
 dec. 5    8:30  uur   HBC   2  -   DSOV  1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   2  -   RCH  1
    8:30  uur   UNO   1  -   Hillegom   1
    8:45  uur   SCW   1  -   DIOS   1
    9:00  uur   Legmeervogels  1  -   Hoofddorp   1
    9:00  uur   Overbos   1  -   HBC   1
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   2  -   BSM  1
 speeldag  10 8:30  uur   DIOS   1  -   Legmeervogels  1
 dec. 12    8:30  uur   HBC   2  -   RCH  1
    8:30  uur   Hoofddorp   2  -   EDO  1
    8:30  uur   UNO   1  -   HBC   1
    8:45  uur   BSM  1  -   DIOS   2
    8:45  uur   SCW   1  -   Hillegom   1
    9:00  uur   Overbos   1  -   Hoofddorp   1
    9:30  uur   Hillegom   2  -   DSOV  1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!