Scheidsrechters

Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 08:30 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-1 Legmeervogels JO9-2
29 jan 09:00 T. Vijn Argon JO8-3 Legmeervogels JO8-3
29 jan 09:00 Legmeervogels MO10-1 FC Aalsmeer JO10-4
29 jan 09:00 Legmeervogels JO9-1 Waterwijk asc JO9-2
29 jan 09:00 V. Cornelissen Argon JO12-1JM Legmeervogels JO12-1
29 jan 09:00 Legmeervogels JO11-1 Sporting Martinus JO11-5
29 jan 09:00 Legmeervogels JO11-4 Abcoude fc JO11-3
29 jan 09:00 Legmeervogels JO13-3 NFC JO13-1
29 jan 09:00 AMVJ JO8-1 Legmeervogels JO8-1
29 jan 09:00 RODA '23 Rksv JO8-4 Legmeervogels JO8-2
29 jan 09:00 Legmeervogels MO12-2 Swift MO12-1
29 jan 09:00 Legmeervogels JO7-1 DIO JO7-1
29 jan 09:30 VVC fc JO10-3 Legmeervogels JO10-3
29 jan 09:30 Z. Fluiten Hertha JO12-1 Legmeervogels JO12-3
29 jan 09:45 ASV Arsenal JO12-4JM Legmeervogels MO12-1
29 jan 09:45 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-3 Legmeervogels JO10-4
29 jan 10:00 CSW MO11-1 Legmeervogels JO11-5
29 jan 10:00 Olympia Haarlem JO7-1 Legmeervogels JO7-2
29 jan 10:15 RODA '23 Rksv JO9-5 Legmeervogels JO9-3
29 jan 10:15 RODA '23 Rksv JO10-1 Legmeervogels JO10-2
29 jan 10:15 RODA '23 Rksv JO9-6 Legmeervogels JO9-5
29 jan 10:15 AFC JO9-7 Legmeervogels JO9-4
29 jan 10:30 Nieuw Sloten sv MO11-1 Legmeervogels MO11-1
29 jan 11:00 Legmeervogels MO15-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer MO15-1
29 jan 11:00 Legmeervogels JO10-1 BFC JO10-1
29 jan 11:00 Legmeervogels JO12-2 Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-5
29 jan 11:00 Legmeervogels JO13-2 Olympia Haarlem JO13-1
29 jan 11:00 Legmeervogels JO10-5 Pancratius Rksv JO10-6
29 jan 11:00 Legmeervogels MO13-1 Zeeburgia avv MO13-2
29 jan 11:00 Legmeervogels JO14-2 NFC JO14-1
29 jan 11:30 RODA '23 Rksv MO9-1 Legmeervogels MO9-1
29 jan 12:15 ZELF Fluiten RODA '23 Rksv JO11-5 Legmeervogels JO11-2
29 jan 12:15 ZELF Fluiten RODA '23 Rksv MO11-1 Legmeervogels JO11-3
29 jan 12:30 AMVJ JO15-3 Legmeervogels JO15-3
29 jan 13:00 Legmeervogels 3 RAP sv. 9
29 jan 13:00 Legmeervogels JO16-2 Kockengen JO16-1
29 jan 13:00 Legmeervogels JO17-2 Vecht de JO17-1
29 jan 13:00 Legmeervogels JO15-2 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-2
29 jan 13:00 Legmeervogels O23-2 Ouderkerk sv. O23-1
29 jan 13:00 Legmeervogels MO19-1 CSW MO19-2
29 jan 14:30 SCW O23-1 Legmeervogels O23-3
29 jan 15:00 Legmeervogels 2 RODA '23 Rksv 3
29 jan 15:00 Legmeervogels 35+1 FC Aalsmeer 35+1
30 jan 11:30 KDO sv 5 (zon) Legmeervogels 2 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Legmeervogels JO19-1 (zon) Pancratius Rksv JO19-2 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Legmeervogels O23-1 (zon) TABA afc O23-1 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Legmeervogels O23-2 (zon) Pancratius Rksv O23-2 (zon)
30 jan 13:00 HSV'69 3 (zon) Legmeervogels 3 (zon)
30 jan 14:00 Legmeervogels 1 (zon) RKDES 1 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!